Class Profile

Entry Year20172018201920202021
Expected Graduation Year20192020202120222023
Number of Applicants377316248507335
Number Enrolled140132103150145
Average GMAT680672675669678
Average GPA3.493.533.553.583.52
Average Age2929292929
Female22%14%21%25%26%
Male78%86%79%75%74%
International17%17%12%8%22%
Bilingual70%67%71%71%68%
US Minority14%6%4%10%14%
# States Represented25 18162224
# Countries Represented11 12 10821
# of Undergraduate Universities34 32232229

Updated 11/17/2020